Coordinador General

José Antonio Carrasco (UMH)


Comité Organizador

José Alonso Serrano (UMH)
Julia Arias (UMH)
Ernesto Ávila (UMH)
José Manuel Blanes (UMH)
Juan Carlos Ferrer (UMH)

Susana Fernández de Ávila (UMH)
Francisco García de Quirós (UMH)
Ausiás Garrigós (UMH)
Roberto Gutiérrez (UMH)
Javier Rubiato (UMH)

Comité Científico

Jesús Doval (U. Vigo)
Clara Marina Sanz (U. Carlos III)
Marta Hernando (U. Oviedo)
Pedro Alou (UPM)
Domingo Biel (U.Politécnica Catalunya)
Carlos Olalla (U.Politécnica Catalunya)
Jorge Marcos Acevedo (U. Vigo)
Francisco Ferrero (U. Oviedo)
José A. Garcia Souto (U. Carlos III)
Philippe Godignon (CSIC CNM IMB)

Enrique Maset (U. Valencia)
Enrique Romero (U. Extremadura)
Aurelio García (U. Pontificia Comillas)
Fernando Briz (U. Oviedo)
Abelardo Martínez-Iturbe (U. Zaragoza)
José Luis Martín (U. País Vasco)
Esteban Sanchis (U. Valencia)
María Isabel Milanés (U. Extremadura)
Cristina Fernández (U. Carlos III)
Íñigo Oleagordía (U. País Vasco)
Alfonso Lago (U. Vigo)

Comité Permanente

Luis Martínez Salamero (U. Rovira i Virgili)
Joan Peracaula (U. Politécnica Catalunya)
Francesc Guinjoan (U. Politécnica Catalunya)
Alberto Poveda (U. Politécnica Catalunya)
Domingo Biel (U. Politécnica Catalunya)
Carlos Martínez Peñalver (U. de Vigo)
Alfonso Lago (U. de Vigo)
Francisco Azcondo (U. de Cantabria)
Charo Casanueva (U. de Cantabria)
Aurelio García Cerrada (U. Pontificia de Comillasd)
Enrique Dedé (U. de Valencia)
Corinne Alonso (LAAS-CNRS Toulouse)
Bruno Estibals (LAAS-CNRS Toulouse)

Abelardo Martínez Iturbe (U. de Zaragoza)
Javier Sebastán (U. Oviedo)
Marta Hernando (U. Oviedo)
Arturo Fernández (European Space Agency) Andrés Iborra (U. Politécnica de Cartagena)
Andrés Barrado (U. Carlos III)
Antonio Lázaro (U. Carlos III)
Manuel Mazo (U. de Alcalá)
José Luis Martín (U. País Vasco)
Enrique Romero Cadaval (U. Extremadura)
Carlos Couto (U. doMinho)
Óscar García (U. Politécnica de Madrid)
Abdelali El Aroudi (U. Rovira i Virgili)
José Miguel Burdío Pinilla (U. de Zaragoza)